Non-Teaching Staff
 
S.No. Name of the Employee who is presently working against the post Designation
1 Smt .C. Aruna Joint Registrar
2 Smt .J.Sudha Madhuri Deputy Registrar
3 Sri.A.Srinivas Asst. Registrar
4 Smt .K.Sailaja Rani Superintendent
5 Smt .T.V.Nirmala Superintendent
6 Sri.G.Damodar Reddy Senior Assistant
7 Smt .M.Lalitha Senior Assistant
8 Sri.I.Adinarayana Senior Assistant
9 Sri.M.A.Raheem Senior Assistant
10 Sri.M. Narsing Rao Junior Assistant
11 Sri.B.Balraju Junior Assistant
12 Sri.G.Srinivas Junior Assistant
13 Smt .P.Veeramani Junior Assistant
14 Sri.I.Trinadha Babu Technical Assistant Gr.I
15 Sri.D.Benjamin Kennedy Technical Assistant Gr.I
16 Sri.D.Srinivasa Reddy Technical Assistant Gr.I
17 Sri.G.Kanthaiah Technical Assistant Gr.I
18 Sri.A.Sudheer Kumar Technical Assistant Gr.I
19 Sri.P. Balraju Technical Assistant Gr I
20 Smt .M. Sneha Technical Assistant Gr I
21 Sri.K.Deva Raju Draughtsman
22 Sri.B.Narasinga Rao Kumar Senior Instructor
23 Sri.Mohd. Faizuddin Senior Instructor
24 Sri.K.Sudershan Senior Instructor
25 Sri.B.Krishna Senior Instructor
26 Sri.T.Sudhakar Senior Instructor
27 Sri.B.Suklesh Kumar Senior Instructor
28 Sri.P Venkatesh Senior Instructor
29 Sri.A Dasarath Senior Instructor
30 Sri.Syed Jahangir Foreman Instructor
31 Sri.T.Babu Foreman Instructor
32 Sri.Ch.Shanker Mechanic
33 Sri.Mohd Musthaq Mohiuddin Mechanic
34 Sri.B.Laxman Electrician
35 Sri.KUL Prasad Rijal Wireman
36 Sri.L Rajender Singh Junior Instructor
37 Sri.K.Naga Raju Junior Instructor
38 Sri.Md.Omer Junior Insructor
39 Sri.M John Babu Junior Instructor
40 Sri.Md.Akbar Helper Gr.I
41 Sri.P.Thirupathi Rao Helper Gr.I
42 Sri.Anil Kumar Helper Gr.I
43 Sri.D.Venkat Reddy Helper Gr I
44 Sri.R.Nagesh Driver
45 Sri.J. Shanker Driver
46 Sri.K.Prabhakar Driver
47 Smt .C.Uma Maheswari Record Assistant
48 Sri.G.Ramnarayana Record Assistant
49 Smt .B.Vinoda Record Assistant
50 Sri.A.Ravinder Record Assistant
51 Smt .Marium Begum Office Sub-ordinate (Attender)
52 Smt .Naseem Begum Sweeper
53 Smt .Khaja Begum Sweeper
54 Smt .Khairunnisa Begum Sweeper
55 Smt .K.Yashoda Sweeper
56 Smt .P.Padma Sweeper
57 Smt .G.Rani Sweeper
58 Sri.C.Jaibeer Singh Scavenger
59 Sri.Janaklal Scavenger
60 Sri.N.Subhash Watchman
61 Sri.Md. Faiz Ali Watchman
62 Smt .L.V.Suguna Bai Watchman
63 Sri.M.Chandraiah Cleaner
64 Sri.S.Shanker Cleaner
65 Sri.Md. Mansoor Cleaner
66 Sri.Y.Kondaiah Cleaner
67 Sri.G.Narsing Rao Cleaner
68 Sri.G.Madhulety Asst.Cook
69 Sri.A.Satyanarayana Server
70 Sri.M.Ramulu Server
71 Sri.Md.Asghar Hussain Roneo Operator
72 Sri.K.Chandriah Printing press operator